New Lil Kim: Pussy Purr

Sorry Kim but this s**t is horrible. It is safe to say R.I.P to Kim’s music career and I blame it on the people in Kim’s camp. She doesn’t have anyone to tell her not to do this or that and not to make that move. She have all “yes man” in her camp. I think Kim need a whole new team.

Take a close look at kim’s face

Lil Kim face is f**ked up. All that plastic surgery, lip injections and skin bleaching really messed Kim up. I feel bad for her. I wish she had true friends that would had told her not to do it.

4 Comments

Filed under Music News

4 responses to “New Lil Kim: Pussy Purr

  1. LoVE DiNeRO

    LMFAO yall internet gangsters R a Trip!…I feel you Bleek..Rip to KIM she is Notoriously Wack Now and Irrelevant as shit in today’s music scene…as Nicki would say…She a time machine bitch…Livin in the Past..Kim had her run in the 90’s but seriously she hasnt had a hit since the Jumpoff and the horns on the beat were more memorable than her verse..She hopped on the freaky girl joint with gucci n Nicki Shitted on her on the remix…she need 2 just HanG it UP and her friends 2 bc no real friend would let u mutilate urself wen ur body is ur Business…Kim sells sex but Aint Sexy no more hence NO more Album sales lmAO…just how the cookie crumblez

  2. co-sign

    I agree bitch still bad

  3. the fuckin truth

    And she still lookin sexi mutha fucka

  4. the fuckin truth

    “Lil Kim face is f**ked up. All that plastic surgery, lip injections and skin bleaching really messed Kim up. I feel bad for her. I wish she had true friends that would had told her not to do it.”??? Shut the fuck UP!!! Fuckin low life hatin bitch ass nigga, make a blog about cha mnother ugly ass, and oo yea, she’s back so keep the hate cummin u faggot